ANIML LTD

Company number 07887271

Registered office address
7 Elmhurst Avenue, London, N2 0LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 May 2022
due by 19 May 2022

Last statement dated 5 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ELECTRIC ANIMAL LTD 20 Dec 2011 - 19 Jun 2013