HINCHLEY WOOD LEARNING PARTNERSHIP

Company number 07886416

Registered office address
Hinchley Wood School, Claygate Lane, Esher, Surrey, KT10 0AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 December 2021
due by 1 January 2022

Last statement dated 18 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HINCHLEY WOOD SCHOOL 19 Dec 2011 - 02 Jul 2019