Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OWL INTUITION LIMITED

Company number 07885068

Registered office address
Access Business Centre, Willoughby Road, Bracknell, England, RG12 8FB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 December 2022
due by 30 December 2022

Last statement dated 16 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGRY SQUIRREL LIMITED 16 Dec 2011 - 24 Sep 2013