Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECK & BECK PAPERS LTD

Company number 07882817

Registered office address
77 High Street, Littlehampton, BN17 5AG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 December 2023
due by 28 December 2023

Last statement dated 14 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BECK & BECL PAPERS LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 15 Dec 2011