ASTRA ASPERA LIMITED

Company number 07882202

Registered office address
201 Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMELIGHT 2012 LIMITED 14 Dec 2011 - 08 Jun 2012