Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARLISLE SUPPORT SERVICES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07880629

Registered office address
First Floor, 251 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, United Kingdom, LU1 3LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TMF CAS 6 LIMITED 13 Dec 2011 - 20 Dec 2011