Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEDACS GLOBAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07880625

Registered office address
800 The Boulevard, Capability Green, Luton, Bedfordshire, LU1 3BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2022
due by 27 December 2022

Last statement dated 13 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPELLAM HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LTD 21 Jul 2015 - 23 Dec 2015
MEDACS HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 06 Feb 2013 - 21 Jul 2015
TEGRUS HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Jul 2012 - 06 Feb 2013
MEDACS HEALTHCARE GROUP LIMITED 15 Dec 2011 - 26 Jul 2012
TMF CAS 5 LIMITED 13 Dec 2011 - 15 Dec 2011