CREDIT CAR SALES LTD

Company number 07877426

Registered office address
Town Wall House, Balkerne Hill, Colchester, Essex, CO3 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 December 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ONE STOP CAR SHOP LTD 09 Dec 2011 - 31 Aug 2012