Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A H ORTHOPAEDICS LIMITED

Company number 07875052

Registered office address
Windsor House Station Court, Station Road, Great Shelford, Cambridge, England, CB22 5NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2022
due by 22 December 2022

Last statement dated 8 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON IMAGING HUB LIMITED 08 Dec 2011 - 09 Dec 2013