CAVENDISH DOUNREAY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number 07868218

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 December 2021
due by 21 December 2021

Last statement dated 7 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK DOUNREAY PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 02 Dec 2011 - 24 Oct 2013