GUM REMOVERS LIMITED

Company number 07864994

Registered office address
4 Spur Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3EB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 November 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2017
due by 31 August 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 30 January 2019
due by 13 February 2019

Last statement dated 30 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEAM E LIMITED 28 Apr 2015 - 12 May 2018
GUM WAND LTD 30 Nov 2012 - 28 Apr 2015
EASI GUM LIMITED 29 Nov 2011 - 30 Nov 2012