Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIR TRADE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 07858341

Registered office address
West Terrace, Esh Winning, Durham, County Durham, DH7 9PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2021
due by 7 December 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
Previous company names
Name Period
VOLUMESPEAK LIMITED 23 Nov 2011 - 12 Dec 2011