Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TANAC EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07855839

Registered office address
30 Nelson Street, Leicester, United Kingdom, LE1 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2022
due by 6 December 2022

Last statement dated 22 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TNK EUROPE LIMITED 22 Nov 2011 - 30 Dec 2011