Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARPENTER INVESTMENTS BRUNSWICK PARK 2 LTD

Company number 07855729

Registered office address
Seymour Chambers, 92 London Road, Liverpool, L3 5NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 November 2024
due by 6 December 2024

Last statement dated 22 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW BRUNSWICK VILLAGE LTD 22 Nov 2011 - 25 Apr 2014