Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CELLPOINT DIGITAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07855692

Registered office address
25 Wilton Road, London, England, SW1V 1LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CELLPOINT MOBILE HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Nov 2011 - 29 Aug 2019