INFO-CTRL LIMITED

Company number 07855138

Registered office address
3mc Middlemarch Business Park, Siskin Drive, Coventry, West Midlands, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
SAAS-LINKS LTD 21 Nov 2011 - 24 Feb 2014