Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PHILLIPS 66 UK HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07853993

Registered office address
7th Floor, 200-202 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2024
due by 5 December 2024

Last statement dated 21 November 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
U.K. PHILLIPS 66 LIMITED 21 Nov 2011 - 11 Jun 2012