HEARTS ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07851097

Registered office address
Mount Road, Wickford, Essex, SS11 8HE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
17 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 November 2020
due by 29 December 2020

Last statement dated 17 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WICKFORD CHURCH OF ENGLAND ACADEMY TRUST 17 Nov 2011 - 30 Jul 2012