PEARL RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 07849017

Registered office address
Unit 19 Mitchell Point, Ensign Way, Hamble, Hampshire, SO31 4RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 November 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last statement dated 16 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56301 - Licensed clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
FYEO CARDIFF LIMITED 16 Nov 2011 - 22 Dec 2011