ASQUITH NANNIES LIMITED

Company number 07848480

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ASQUITH NEWCO LIMITED 13 Jun 2012 - 16 Oct 2012
STEVTON (NO.513) LIMITED 15 Nov 2011 - 13 Jun 2012