Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

N3 RESULTS LIMITED

Company number 07848259

Registered office address
30 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 3BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2022
due by 29 November 2022

Last statement dated 15 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
N3, NICHE CUBED, LLC, UK LTD 15 Nov 2011 - 27 Jun 2014