JULY STAFF LIMITED

Company number 07844476

Registered office address
Janice Ash, 14 Parkway, Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, AL8 6HG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOKDALE STAFF LIMITED 11 Nov 2011 - 20 Jul 2015