Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMI DEUTSCHLAND LIMITED

Company number 07843551

Registered office address
Lakeside Solihull Parkway, Birmingham Business Park, Birmingham, B37 7XZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2022
due by 25 November 2022

Last statement dated 11 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICK START NR. ELEVEN LIMITED 11 Nov 2011 - 07 Dec 2011