NORTHERN RECYCLING & WASTE LIMITED

Company number 07843401

Registered office address
D&M Building Meek Street, Royton, Oldham, Lancs, OL2 6HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 March 2020
due by 29 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 November 2021
due by 25 November 2021

Last statement dated 11 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
MAN MOUNTAIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 11 Nov 2011 - 08 Mar 2012