Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DECORATIVE SURFACE DISTRIBUTORS LTD

Company number 07842517

Registered office address
Azzurri House, Walsall Business Park, Walsall Road, Walsall, WS9 0RB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2023
due by 31 August 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2024
due by 13 September 2024

Last statement dated 30 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
THINKTAPS LTD 10 Nov 2011 - 19 Nov 2020