Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IMPAX GLOBAL RESOURCE OPTIMIZATION (GP) LIMITED

Company number 07842345

Registered office address
7th Floor 30 Panton Street, London, England, SW1Y 4AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2022
due by 24 November 2022

Last statement dated 10 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IMPAX GREEN MARKETS (GP) LIMITED 10 Nov 2011 - 28 Mar 2013