JIGSAW DIAGNOSTICS LIMITED

Company number 07841905

Registered office address
Regency House, 61a Walton Street, Walton On The Hill, Surrey, KT20 7RZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 November 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AYLWARD MAURICE LIMITED 10 Nov 2011 - 10 Jan 2012