Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HS BUTYL LIMITED

Company number 07841815

Registered office address
Gordleton Industrial Park Hannah Way, Pennington, Lymington, Hampshire, SO41 8JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 November 2023
due by 24 November 2023

Last statement dated 10 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20301 - Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, mastics and sealants
Previous company names
Name Period
CROSSCO (1262) LIMITED 10 Nov 2011 - 24 Jan 2012