Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AURAJOKI EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 07838968

Registered office address
4th Floor Devonshire House, Mayfair Place, London, England, W1J 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2022
due by 22 November 2022

Last statement dated 8 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64929 - Other credit granting not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOLLAR FINANCIAL EUROPE LIMITED 08 Nov 2011 - 10 May 2018