LONDON SAK LTD

Company number 07838624

Registered office address
695 High Road, North Finchley, London, N12 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 November 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2020
due by 28 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 November 2021
due by 22 November 2021

Last statement dated 8 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47722 - Retail sale of leather goods in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
BOROS LONDON LTD 08 Nov 2011 - 15 Feb 2013