SUMUP PAYMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07836562

Registered office address
32-34 Great Marlborough Street, London, England, W1F 7JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 April 2021
due by 5 May 2021

Last statement dated 21 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KA-CHING PAYMENTS LIMITED 07 Nov 2011 - 26 Feb 2013