Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ABACUS CUSTOMS LTD

Company number 07835248

Registered office address
99-101 High Road, East Finchley, London, N2 8AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 November 2022
due by 18 November 2022

Last statement dated 4 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS BUREAU DEVELOPMENTS LTD 04 Nov 2011 - 13 Sep 2021