Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROWDFUNDER LTD

Company number 07831511

Registered office address
5-7 The Crescent, Newquay, England, TR7 1DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2022
due by 16 November 2022

Last statement dated 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KEO PF.IT LIMITED 02 Nov 2011 - 05 Aug 2015