ONECOM (SOUTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 07827166

Registered office address
7 Hedge End Business Centre Botley Road, Hedge End, Southampton, England, SO30 2AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2021
due by 11 November 2021

Last statement dated 28 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
  • 47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS PHONES DIRECT (SOUTHAMPTON) LTD 28 Oct 2011 - 23 Jul 2013