Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ADAGIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07821624

Registered office address
Winnington House 2 Woodberry Grove, Finchley, London, United Kingdom, N12 0DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 31 October 2021
due by 14 November 2021

Last statement dated 31 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COMBINED INCENTIVES LIMITED 25 Oct 2011 - 15 Nov 2012