Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENEWI BDR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07820781

Registered office address
Dunedin House Auckland Park, Mount Farm, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, MK1 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
3SE (BARNSLEY, DONCASTER & ROTHERHAM) HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Dec 2011 - 10 Jun 2021
3SE (BARNSLEY, DONCASTER & ROTHERHAM) HOLDCO LIMITED 24 Oct 2011 - 02 Dec 2011