Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CERES CS LTD

Company number 07820676

Registered office address
12 Appleton Gardens, Doncaster, DN5 9GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLETON CS LTD 24 Oct 2011 - 11 Oct 2016