Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CIMYM BIOSCIENCES LTD

Company number 07816917

Registered office address
59b Brent Street, London, England, NW4 2EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2024
due by 31 July 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2024
due by 15 September 2024

Last statement dated 1 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
YM BIOSCIENCES (UK) LIMITED 20 Oct 2011 - 14 May 2013