Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARGENTEX FOREIGN EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 07814670

Registered office address
25 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PACIFIC FOREIGN EXCHANGE LTD 18 Oct 2011 - 05 Aug 2019