Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RONLY ALLOYS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 07812733

Registered office address
3rd Floor 201, Haverstock Hill, London, NW3 4QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 June 2025
due by 11 July 2025

Last statement dated 27 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GIVEDETAILS LIMITED 17 Oct 2011 - 19 Jan 2012