HEALTHY AMBITIONS TRADING LIMITED

Company number 07810625

Registered office address
Inspire Suffolk, Lindbergh Road, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP3 9QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HASFUTURES LIMITED 14 Oct 2011 - 09 Oct 2013