Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ND TRACKS LIMITED

Company number 07807196

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2024
due by 8 June 2024

Last statement dated 25 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
OUTCRY MUSIC LIMITED 06 Sep 2017 - 25 Jun 2020
DUVILLE LANE LIMITED 12 Oct 2011 - 06 Sep 2017