THE EPSILON STAR TRUST

Company number 07804282

Registered office address
Kents Hill Junior School, Kents Hill Road, Benfleet, Essex, SS7 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2021
due by 28 December 2021

Last statement dated 14 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
KENTS HILL JUNIOR SCHOOL 10 Oct 2011 - 14 Dec 2017