Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSTASHOP LTD

Company number 07803876

Registered office address
Tingdene House Office 19, Bradfield Road, Wellingborough, England, NN8 4HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NETWORK TRAFFIC SOLUTIONS LTD 10 Oct 2011 - 29 Apr 2022