PBS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07802716

Registered office address
Amelia House, Crescent Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2021
due by 24 October 2021

Last statement dated 10 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names
Name Period
PBS GROUP CENTRAL LIMITED 10 Oct 2011 - 20 Jul 2015