Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LABLOGIC (2012) LIMITED

Company number 07801245

Registered office address
Paradigm House Melbourne Avenue, Broomhill, Sheffield, S10 2QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ENSCO 888 LIMITED 07 Oct 2011 - 07 Mar 2012