Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MULGRAVE ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 07799552

Registered office address
Estate Office Mulgrave Castle, Lythe, Whitby, North Yorkshire, YO21 3RJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2024
due by 29 September 2024

Last statement dated 15 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MULGRAVE PROPERTIES LIMITED 06 Oct 2011 - 10 Feb 2012