Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLYMOUTH ARGYLE FOOTBALL CLUB LIMITED

Company number 07796376

Registered office address
Home Park, Plymouth, Devon, PL2 3DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93120 - Activities of sport clubs
Previous company names
Name Period
GREEN PILGRIM LIMITED 04 Oct 2011 - 09 Nov 2011