BLUE TRANSMISSION WALNEY 2 (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 07795885

Registered office address
Cannon Place, 78 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2021
due by 17 October 2021

Last statement dated 3 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35120 - Transmission of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2997 LIMITED 03 Oct 2011 - 29 Nov 2011