WTC 1CV LIMITED

Company number 07795716

Registered office address
Wtc 1b 2fl. Quayside Tower, Broad Street, Birmingham, West Midlands, B1 2HF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2021
due by 15 October 2021

Last statement dated 1 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HG BUSINESS CENTRE LTD 03 Oct 2011 - 15 Jul 2016